Martes 1
- Malavé: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
Miércoles 2
- Fede Comín, Kanka & Chillón: Sala Galileo Galilei,
21:30 – Madrid
- Jesús Garriga & Fran Fernández: CICATO, 21:30 -
Tomelloso
- Sergio Alzolá: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 – Madrid
Jueves 3
- Al Vila: Oriental 1903, 23:00 - Ferrol, Coruña
- Alberto Martín: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
- Andrés Suárez: Teatro Häagen-Dazs, 21:00 – Madrid
- Dani Flaco: Sala Clamores (entrada 9€), 21:30 - Madrid
- Fran Fernández & Jesus Garriga: Teatro Candilejas,
... – Albacete
- Gustavo Almeida: La Estación, 22:00 – Sevilla
- Kanka: Le Bon Rock, 22:00 - Valencia
- Patricia Lázaro, María Rozalén, Road Ramos: Asociación
Ameba, 20:00 - Valencia
Viernes 4
- Al Vila: Ourra Neda, 23:30 - Coruña
- Antílopez: Teatro Fundación CajaSol, 22:00 – Sevilla
- Fernando Lobo: Teatro Villamarta, 21:00 - Jerez, Cádiz
- Fernando Polavieja & Luis Eduardo Aute: Teatro
Villamarta, 20:30 – Jerez de la Frontera
- Fran Fernández&Jesús Garriga: Sala Witt, 21:30 – Cartagena
- Gustavo Almeida: La Botica, 22:30 - Málaga
- Marwan: Fun Club, 21:30 - Sevilla
- Patricia Lázaro, María Rozalén, Road Ramos: Kaf Café,
21:30 - Valencia
Sábado 5
- Al Vila: Cervexería Segredos, 22:30 - Narón, Coruña
- Fede Comín: La Estación, 22:00 - Sevilla
- Fran Fernández & Jesús Garriga: La Puerta Falsa,
21:00 – Murcia
- David Moya & David de Gregorio: Caf'e Teatro Pay Pay (entrada 5€), 23:00 - Cádiz
- David Moya & David de Gregorio: Caf'e Teatro Pay Pay (entrada 5€), 23:00 - Cádiz
- Gustavo Almeida: Tetería Omundo, 22:30 - Córdoba
- Luis Quintana, Marwan, Diego Ojeda y Sergio Alzola:
Auditorio de L´Alcudia, 21:00 - Mallorca
- Nacho Artacho: La Botica, 22:00 - Málaga
- Paco Cifuentes: Sala Galileo Galilei, 21:00 – Madrid
- Patricia Lázaro, María Rozalén, Road Ramos: Los Pájaros
Ateneo Huertano, 20:00 – La Arboleja, Murcia
- Rafa Toro: Eventual Music, 22:00 – Málaga
Domingo 6
- Fernando Lobo: Feria del Libro (Baluarte de la
Candelaria), 13:00 - Cádiz
- Manuel Cuesta: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 – Madrid
- Patricia Lázaro, María Rozalén, Road Ramos: El Tábano,
20:30 – Alicante
Lunes 7
- Gustavo Almeida: A Reixa, 22:30 – Santiago de Compostela
Martes 8
- Rafa Pons: Sala Galileo Galilei (entrada 10€), 21.30 -
Madrid
Miércoles 9
-
Jueves 10
- Andrés Suárez: Cafe El Corrillo, 21:30 - Salamanca
- Boza, Gema Cuéllar, Patricia Fernández: La Botica, 22:00 - Málaga
- Boza, Gema Cuéllar, Patricia Fernández: La Botica, 22:00 - Málaga
- Fede Comín, Patricia Lázaro, María Rozalén, Road Ramos,
Jesús Garriga, Fran Fernández, Kanka, Manzanero: Auditorio Ceutí “Cantigas de
Mayo 2012”, 20:00 - Murcia
- Gustavo Almeida: La Posada indiana, 21:30 - Pontevedra
- Marwan: Tetería Pachamama, 21:30 – Ciudad Real
- Rafa Pons: Pub Sónar, 22:30 – Santiago de Compostela
Viernes 11
- Al Vila: Karaoke Santa Cristina, 22:00 - Cotuña
- Andrés Suárez: Cafe España, 21:30 - Valladolid
- Antílopez: El Escenario, 22:30 – Estepona, Málaga
- Gustavo Almeida: Frenteagua, 20:30 - Bilbao
- Luis Quintana: El
Monje, 21:30 – Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- Marwan: Tetería Pachamama, 21:30 – Ciudad Real
- Patricia Fernández & Gema Cuéllar: La Tertulia, 21:00 - Granada
- Patricia Fernández & Gema Cuéllar: La Tertulia, 21:00 - Granada
Sabado 12
- Al Vila: Bata de Guata, 22:30 - Arteixo, Coruña
- Antílopez: El Escenario, 22:30 – Estepona, Málaga
- Fede Comín: Teatro Cervantes, 20:00 – Gojar, Granada
- José Antonio Delgado: Café Teatro Pay Pay (entrada 5€), 23:00 - Cádiz
- José Antonio Delgado: Café Teatro Pay Pay (entrada 5€), 23:00 - Cádiz
- Nacho Artacho: Tetería el Harén, 21:00 - Málaga
- Patricia Ladera: Casa Joven del Ayuntamiento, 20:30 -
Segovia
Domingo 13
- Gustavo Almeida: La buena vida, 22:30 - Lugo
- Marwan: Le Bukowski, 20:00 – San Sebastián, Guipuzcoa
Lunes 14
- Inma Serrano: Teatro Rojas, ... - Toledo
Martes 15
- Libertad 8: Micrófono abierto, 21:30 - Madrid
- Varios: Sala Galileo Galilei: II Concierto “Volad
Canciones, volad”, 21:30 – Madrid
Miércoles 16
- Al Vila: Sala Super 8, a las 22:00 - Ferrol, Coruña
- Gustavo Almeida: La otra casa, 21:30 - Cartagena
- Inma Serrano: Teatro Alameda, 20:30 – Málaga
Jueves 17
- Jesús Garriga: Café Siete, 21:00 – La Laguna, Tenerife
- Nicolás Capelo: Parroquia de San Sebastián, ... - Huelva
Viernes 18
- Al Vila: Lost, 23:00 - Coruña
- Antílopez: Alexandra Teatre, 23:30 - Rambla de Cataluña
- Fede Comín: Casal D´Entitats, 21:00 – Barcelona
- Gustavo Almeida: Kaf Café, 21:30 - Valencia
- Ismael Serrano: Teatro Serrano, 22:00 – Gandía, Valencia
- Jesús Garriga: Cantautores en Vegueta, ...
- Marwan & Luis Ramiro: Teatro Fernán Gómez, 21:30 –
Madrid
- Nacho Artacho: IES Castillo de la Yedra, 21:00 – Cazorla,
Jaén
- París Joel: Café Lanzós, 22:30 - Betanzos
Sábado 19
- Fran Rojas: El Rincón de la Música, 22:00 - Madrid
- Gustavo Almeida & David de Gregorio: La puerta falsa, 23:30 - Murcia
- Gustavo Almeida & David de Gregorio: La puerta falsa, 23:30 - Murcia
- Jesús Garriga: Chiringuito El Cabeyano, 17:00 - El Médano,
Tenerife
- Joaquín Calderón: Café Teatro Pay Pay (entrada 5€), 23:00 - Cádiz
- Joaquín Calderón: Café Teatro Pay Pay (entrada 5€), 23:00 - Cádiz
Domingo 20
- Gustavo Almeida: Jauja Parc, 12:30 - ...
- Luis Quintana: Cantautores en Vegueta, 20:00 – Las Palmas
de Gran Canaria
- Sortilegio: Centro CETHA, 18:00 - Almería
Lunes 21
- Fede Comín: Biblioteca Sagrada Familia, 21:00 - Barcelona
- Ismael Serrano: Teatro Arriaga, 20:00 – Bilbao
Martes 22
- Micrófono abierto: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
- Ismael Serrano: Teatro Victoria Eugenia, 20:00 - San
Sebastián, Guipuzkoa
Miércoles 23
- Fede Comín: El Coleccionista, 22:00 - Barcelona
- Semifinales del XI Concurso del Café Teatro Pay Pay
Jueves 24
- Elena Bu: El Intruso, 22:00 - Madrid
- Luis Quintana: Cantautores en Vegueta, 20:00 – Las Palmas
de Gran Canaria
Viernes 25
- Al Vila: Los Rosales, 20:00 - Coruña
- Fede Comín: CC Matas I Ramis, 20:00 – Horta Guinardó,
Barcelona
- Fran Fernández: Baba Bar, ... – Coruña
- Ismael Serrano: Palacio de Congresos, 21:00 – Mérida
- Izal: La Caja Negra (entrada 4€), 21:30 - Sevilla
- Jesús Garriga: Sala Clover (entrada 5€), ... - Madrid
Sábado 26
- Al Vila: Astrolabi, 21:30 – Barcelona
- Marwan: Búho Club, 21:00 – La Laguna, Tenerife
- Carlos Chaouen: Sala Clamores (entrada 10€), 22:00 –
Madrid
- Finales del XI Concurso del Café Teatro Pay Pay
- Finales del XI Concurso del Café Teatro Pay Pay
Domingo 27
- Fran Fernández: La Buena Vida, 22:00 - Lugo
- Fran Rojas. Yemayá, ... - Madrid
- Fran Rojas. Yemayá, ... - Madrid
- Gema Cuéllar: Sala Búho Real, 21:30 - Madrid
- Zahara: Sala Clamores (entrada 10€), 19:00 – Madrid
Lunes 28
- Luis Ramiro: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
Martes 29
- Micrófono abierto: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
- Diego Ojeda: Sala Clamores (entrada 10€), 19:00 – Madrid
- Javier Krahe: Sala Galileo Galilei (entrada 10€), 21.30 -
Madrid
Miércoles 30
-
Jueves 31
- Fede Comín: La Tertulia, 22:00 – Granada
- Gustavo Almeida: Oriental 1903, 23:00 – Ferrol, Coruña
- Jesús Garriga, Diego Ojeda, Luis Quintana, Ari Jiménez: La
cueva del bolero (entrada 8€), 21:30 - Madrid
- Marwan: Sala Galileo Galilei, 21:30 – Madrid
- Patricia Fernández & Patricia Lázaro: La Estación, 22:00 - Sevilla
- Patricia Fernández & Patricia Lázaro: La Estación, 22:00 - Sevilla
0 desterrados:
Publicar un comentario