Miércoles 1
- Marwan: Libertad 8, 21:30 - Madrid
Jueves 2
- Elena Bugedo & Fede Comín: Cueva de Los Carmona, 23:00 - Melilla
- Mikel Izal: Barcelona 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
Viernes 3
- Elena Bugedo & Fede Comín: Pub Mai Tai, 22:00 - Melilla
- Carlos López: Pub Fusión, 23:00 – Almerimar, Almería
Sábado 4
- Alberto Alcalá, Fede Comín, Fran Fernández, Patricia Lázaro: Carcabuey, 20:00 - Córdoba
- Javier Ruibal: Sala Suite Club, 23:00 - Barcelona
- María José Hernández: Bacelona 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
Domingo 5
- Ardiel Zaya: Búho Club, 21:00 – La Laguna, Tenerife
- Javier Ruibal: Plaza Vella, 22:00 - Tarrasa, Barcelona
- Paco Cifuentes: Sala Vivaldi, 22:30 - Barcelona
Lunes 6
-
Martes 7
- Gustavo Almedia: Barcelona 8, a las 22:00 - Madrid
Miércoles 8
- Carlos López: Pub Caramelo, 23:00 – Aguadulce, Almería
Jueves 9
- III Certamen Nacional de Cantautores “El Olivar de las Palabras" - Almensilla, Sevilla: Adolfo Langa, Ismael Sánchez & Joaquín Calderón, a las 20:30
- Alfonso Moreno: La Botica, 23:00 – Fuengirola, Málaga
- Carlos López: Pub El Fósil, 23:30 – Almerimar, Almería
- Javier Ruibal: Cursos de la Univ. Pablo Olivade, 22:00 - Carmona, Sevilla
Viernes 10
- III Certamen Nacional de Cantautores “El Olivar de las Palabras" - Almensilla, Sevilla: José Antonio Delgado
- Alfonso Moreno: Kiosko de verano, 21:00 – Frigiliana, Málaga
- Carlos López: Pub Fusión, 23:00 – Almerimar, Almería
- Elena Bugedo & Fede Comín: 37 Grados, 20:30 - Barcelona
- Jesús Garriga: Café Despacio, 21:00 - Las Palmas de G.C.
Sábado 11
- BBC y los Minicomponentes: SalaMonasterio, 22:00 - Barcelona
-Fernando Lobo & Ignacio Lobo: Actuación Benéfica, 22:30 – Cádiz
-Fran Fernández: La Terturlia, 22:00 - Granada
Domingo 12
- Elena Bugedo & Fede Comín: L´Astrolabi, 22:00 - Barcelona
Lunes 13
-
Martes 14
-
Miércoles 15
- Cumpleaños de José Antonio Delgado
- Luis Ramiro: Sala Galileo Galilei, 21:30 - Madrid
-5 Autores.son: Pza. Calderón, 21:30 - Lorca, Murcia
Jueves 16
-Cumpleaños de Alfonso Moreno: La Botica, 23:00 - Fuengirola, Málaga
- Ardiel Zaya: QuéTal, 21:30 - Las Palmas de G.C.
- Jesús Garriga: Fiestas de la Bajada de la Virgen, 20:00 - Valverde, El Hierro
Viernes 17
- Albert Sans: Luz de Gas (concierto benéfico), 21:30 - Barcelona
- Antílopez: 7º Memorial Juana Martos, 22:00 - Cazorla, Jaén
- BBC y los Minicomponentes: La Tertulia, 22:00 - Granada
- Javier Ruibal: Teatro Arbolé, 21:00 - Zaragoza
- Neus: RTVE "Me lo dices o me lo cantas", 17:00 - Madrid
Sábado 18
- Alfonso Moreno: Habana Café, 23:30 - Málaga
- Ardiel Zaya: Auditorio de Pto. del Rosario, 20:00 – Pto. del Rosario, Fuerteventura
- Elena Bugedo: Casa de la Cultura, 23:00 – Baza, Granada
- Luis Quintana, Marwan & Aristides Moreno: Cantando Festival, 21:30 - Las Palmas de GC
- Luis Ramiro: Sala Arco, 22:00 - Alcázar de San Juan, Jaén
- Neus & Tiza: Búho Real, 21:30 - Madrid
Domingo 19
- Elisa Amador: La Terturlia, 22:00 - Granada
Lunes 20
- Gema Cuéllar: Búho Real, 21:30 - Madrid
Martes 21
- Adolfo Langa, Ismael Sánchez & Joaquín Calderón: (…), 22:00 – Chipiona, Sevilla
- Paco Cifuentes: Barcelona 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
Miércoles 22
- Andrés Suárez: Sala Galileo Galilei, 21:30 (entrada 8€) - Madrid
- Luis Ramiro: El Varadero, 22:00 - Gandía
Jueves 23
- Alfonso Moreno: La Botica, 23:00 - Fuengirola, Málaga
- Carlos López: Urban site, 23:00 – Urba de Roquetas, Almería
- Manzanero & David Moya: Libertad 8, a las 22:00 - Madrid
Viernes 24
-Antílopez: Mercantil, 22:30 - Badajoz
- Elena Bugedo & Fede Comín: Peña El Dinámico, 22:00 – Loja, Granada
- Carlos López: Bajo de Guía, 22:30 - San Lucar de Barrameda, Cádiz
- Javier Ruibal: (...), 22:00 - Huelva
- Luis Quintana: Café Teatro 7, a las 21:30 - La Laguna, Tenerife
- María José Hernández: Cine, 22:00 - Villarquemado, Teruel
- Mikel Izal: L´Astrolabi, 22:30 - Barcelona
- Tontxu: Sala Galileo Galilei, 22:00 (entrada 10€) - Madrid
Sábado 25
- Antílopez: Blues Center, 23:00 - Badajoz
- Carlos López: Tetería Zoko, 19:30 – San Lucar de Barrameda, Cádiz
- Fede Comín: Café Teatro Pay Pay, 22:00 - Cádiz
- Fran Fernández & Kino Maján: Libertad 8, a las 21:45 - Madrid
- Javier Ruibal: Teatro Lara - Madrid
Domingo 26
- Javier Ruibal: Teatro Lara - Madrid
- Luis Quintana: Hada Verde, 21:30 - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Lunes 27
- Albert Sans: Sala Monasterio, 21:30 - Barcelona
- David Moya: Biblioteca La Sagrada Marina Clotet, 19:00 - Barcelona
- Luis Ramiro: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
Martes 28
- Alberto Alcalá: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
- David Moya: Cara B, 22:00 - Barcelona
- Marwan: Sala Galileo Galilei, 21:30 - Madrid
Miércoles 29
- Carlos López: Pub Caramelo, 23:00 – Aguadulce, Almería
- Mikel Izal: Búho Real, 21:30 - Madrid
Jueves 30
- Alfonso Moreno: La Botica, 23:00 - Fuengirola, Málaga
- Carlos López: El Rincón, 21:00 - Balerma, Almería
- Fernando Lobo: Sala Milwaukee, 22:30 – Puerto de Sta. Mª, Cádiz
- Luis Quintana: Libertad 8, a las 21:30 - Madrid
Viernes 31
- Adolfo Langa, Ismael Sánchez & Joaquín Calderón: (…), 22:00 – Osuna, Sevilla
- Alfonso Moreno: (…), 23:45 - Macharavialla
- BBC y los Minicomponentes: Café Teatro El Escenario, 23:00 – Estepona, Málaga
- Carlos López: Pub Fusión, 23:00 – Almerimar, Almería
- Kino Maján: Teatro Lara, 21:00 - Madrid
- Tato Acevedo: Festival "Un mar de canciones", 22:oo - Torreperogil, Jaén
0 desterrados:
Publicar un comentario